Category: 
Sort by: 

Simmons, Andrea Principal
Trahan, Kristen Assistant Principal
Lewis, Sandra Budget Manager
Campbell, Robin Secretary
Ciccone, Jessica Secretary
Spadaccini, Pam Front Desk Receptionist

Alers-Mercado, Karen ESL Teacher
Alexander, Molly Pre-K Teacher
Augmon-Bossa, Kyrah SBHC Social Worker
Banks, Mary Occupational Therapy
Biekert, Patricia Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Brigid Special Education Teacher
Callahan, Megan Pre-K Teacher
Calvert, Abbie Pre-K Teacher
Caplet, Lisa Pre-K Teacher
Cornell, Brenda Pre-K Teacher
Curtin, Annie Early Childhood Instructor
Curtis-Martinez, Jazmin Pre-K Teacher
Del Grosso, Jo-Ann Special Education Support
Devaney, Megan Social Worker
Douton, Deb Special Education Support
Estey, Daun Pre-K Teacher
Felty, Diane Pre-K Teacher
Gosselin, Donna Pre-K Teacher
Hansen, Juliette School Psychologist
Harvey, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Knudsen, Michele Speech
Kras, Meredith Speech
Lamothe, Amy Pre-K Teacher
Levitsky, Kara Pre-K Teacher
Lucier, Rachel Pre-K Teacher
Marotta, Jacqueline Pre-K Teacher
Mason, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
Miller, Elizabeth MusicTeacher
Moore, Denise Pre-K Teacher
Nowak, Christine Pre-K Teacher
O'Reilly, Kara Speech Pathologist
Ossen, Deborah Pre-K Teacher
Palermo, Bonnie Kindergarten Teacher
Pierce, Robin Head Start
Ramsay-Smith, Simone Pre-K Teacher
Readett, Connie Physical Therapy
Reid, Dennis Physical Education
Reynolds, Heather Head Start
Sargent, Carrie Kindergarten Teacher
Siebert, Amanda Special Education Teacher
Smith, Suzanne Pre-K Teacher
St. John, Colleen Kindergarten Teacher
Stevenson, Kevin Kindergarten Teacher
Streimer, Marie Librarian
Sullivan, Maggie Pre-K Teacher
Terracciano, Nancee Pre-K Teacher
Thibeault, Nicole Special Education Support
Toledo, Ruth Pre-k Teacher
Zdanys, Jessica Teacher

Allen, Angelicca Intervention Specialist
Casanova, Jennifer Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Chaplin, Pamela Intervention Specialist
Chinski, Aimee Early Childhood Instructor
Clark, Carol Instructional Assistant
Coleman, Karen Intervention Specialist
Cote, Katie Intervention Specialist
Cruz, Milagros Instructional Assistant
Curtin, Annie Early Childhood Instructor
Cutie, Sally Instructional Assistant
Doolittle, Marlene Early Childhood Instructor
Evans, Shirley Instructional Assistant
Ficarra, Margie School Health Aide
Garcia, Ana Instructional Assistant
Gatheral, Lori School Nurse
Gonsalves, Marianna Early Childhood Instructor
Guillen, Dina Instructional Assistant
Haley, Gaile Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Jara, Karla Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Lovaton, Yesenia Instructional Assistant
Luciano, Nesquely Instructional Assistant
Martin, Mariela Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Mead, Allison Intervention Specialist
Mishra, Seema Instructional Assistant
Morrison, Susan Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Nieves, Stephanie Early Childhood Instructor
Paz-Ramirez, Miguel Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Perez, Sonia Instructional Assistant
Querfeld, Cindy Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Reeves, Gelana Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Reid, Lida Lee Instructional Assistant
Rivard, Stacey Instructional Assistant
Rivera, Sonia Instructional Assistant
Rodriguez, Antonia Instructional Assistant
Silva, Maria Instructional Assistant
Silva-Nascimento, Rayelley Early Childhood Instructor
Silvestri, Sue Instructional Assistant
Smith, Shelley Instructional Assistant
Sopczak, Julianne Instructional Assistant
Steele, Tina Intervention Specialist
Vazquez, Maria Instructional Assistant
Watson, Hannah Instructional Assistant
Wood, Aimee Instructional Assistant
Wood, Diane Playground Assistant/Cafeteria Helper
Zayas, Mayra Intervention Specialist

Carelot, Carelot
FFO, FFO Friendship Family Organization